Dead Sea

Santa: My Father Dug The Suez Canal.
Banta: That's Nothing, Have You Heard Of Dead Sea?
Santa: Yes, I Have.
Banta:My Dad Killed It.

by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 889 views
(Not Rated Yet)
 

Similar Jokes

Papa:Rohan,you could not solve

Papa:Rohan,you could not solve this simple sum?.A 5 years child can do this.

Rohan:Papa,you shouldn't get angry unnecessarily.I couldn't do the sum because I am 10 years old.

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Talak kar wane k 5000

Advocate-Talak kar wane k 5000 lagenge.

Men-Pagal ho kya? Panditji ne 51 me shadi karye thi.

Advocate-To saale dekh liya na saste kam ka natiza.

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
1 Pathan Pehle Rozay ko Masjid Main NAAT Parhnay Gaya

1 Pathan Pehle Rozay ko Masjid Main NAAT Parhnay Gaya:

To

Sab Logon ne Usay Bohat Mara:

Kyon?


Kyon K Pehle Rozay Main Woh Ye Naat Parh Raha Tha.


"Alvidah Alvidah Maah-e-Ramzan"

by Abdul Hannan (few years ago!)
Blonde's computer brokedown

A blonde was telling a brunette that her computer broke. So the brunette said she would check the blonde's e-mail for her.

The blonde said, ''Cool! E-mail me and tell me what I got.''

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Ek sheikh doctor k pass gaya or bola

Ek sheikh doctor k pass gaya or bola
k ghar ja ker mareez check karnay k kitnay pesay logay?
Doctor:300 rs.
Sheikh:chlain doctor sahab.
Ghar puhanchay to docor ne pocha k mareez kahan hai?
Sheikh: mareez koi nahi hai,
Taxi wala 500 mang raha tha

by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
The Boy Gets A Mark Of Her

Girl Kisses A Boy On The Face And The Boy Gets A Mark Of Her Lipstick Ladka:Ye Kya Kiya

Ladki:Kuch Achchha Krne Me Dag Lage To DAAG To ACCHE He

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
When asked What is a contingent fee?

When asked, "What is a contingent fee?" a lawyer answered, "A contingent fee to a lawyer means, if I don't win your suit, I get nothing. If I do win it, you get nothing."

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
truth

Funny Truth...
.
.
.
No one is as ugly as their identity card picture...
.
.
.
.
Nor as good looking as their facebook profile picture.

by tahir bashir (few years ago!)
Jaag rha hun

Santa: Mujhe Raat Bhar Neend Nahi I.
Banta: Q?
Santa: Q Ki Kal Raat Bhar Neend Mein Yahi Sapna
Dekhta Raha Ki Main
Jaag Raha Hu

by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Tharki doctor......

Doctor:Ap bilkul mairi 3 bewi ki tarha lag rahi ha.....
Girl:Oh Really!!!
Doctor:yes
Girl:waisa ap ki ha kitni beewiya?
Doctor: 2........... :p

by Tayyab Mughal (few years ago!)
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1

Most Viewed Jokes

Ek Pagal Khat Likh Raha Tha,

Nurse ka mangetar bari hasra..

Santa chawal kha rha tha

“Lipton di cha hai?”

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Oh sundari

A Young Naval Student

Due To Rain No Match

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Bad Temper Problem

Existing Users Login
User ID
Password
 
 
Join Now / Forgot Password

also you can..
Login with Facebook