Dead Sea
Santa: My Father Dug The Suez Canal.
Banta: That's Nothing, Have You Heard Of Dead Sea?
Santa: Yes, I Have.
Banta:My Dad Killed It.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 889 views
Similar Jokes
Papa:Rohan,you could not solve this simple sum?.A 5 years child can do this.
Rohan:Papa,you shouldn't get angry unnecessarily.I couldn't do the sum because I am 10 years old.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Advocate-Talak kar wane k 5000 lagenge.
Men-Pagal ho kya? Panditji ne 51 me shadi karye thi.
Advocate-To saale dekh liya na saste kam ka natiza.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
1 Pathan Pehle Rozay ko Masjid Main NAAT Parhnay Gaya:
To
Sab Logon ne Usay Bohat Mara:
Kyon?
Kyon K Pehle Rozay Main Woh Ye Naat Parh Raha Tha.
"Alvidah Alvidah Maah-e-Ramzan"
by Abdul Hannan (few years ago!)
A blonde was telling a brunette that her computer broke. So the brunette said she would check the blonde's e-mail for her.
The blonde said, ''Cool! E-mail me and tell me what I got.''
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Ek sheikh doctor k pass gaya or bola
k ghar ja ker mareez check karnay k kitnay pesay logay?
Doctor:300 rs.
Sheikh:chlain doctor sahab.
Ghar puhanchay to docor ne pocha k mareez kahan hai?
Sheikh: mareez koi nahi hai,
Taxi wala 500 mang raha tha
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Girl Kisses A Boy On The Face And The Boy Gets A Mark Of Her Lipstick Ladka:Ye Kya Kiya
Ladki:Kuch Achchha Krne Me Dag Lage To DAAG To ACCHE He
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
When asked, "What is a contingent fee?" a lawyer answered, "A contingent fee to a lawyer means, if I don't win your suit, I get nothing. If I do win it, you get nothing."
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Funny Truth...
.
.
.
No one is as ugly as their identity card picture...
.
.
.
.
Nor as good looking as their facebook profile picture.
by tahir bashir (few years ago!)
Santa: Mujhe Raat Bhar Neend Nahi I.
Banta: Q?
Santa: Q Ki Kal Raat Bhar Neend Mein Yahi Sapna
Dekhta Raha Ki Main
Jaag Raha Hu
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Doctor:Ap bilkul mairi 3 bewi ki tarha lag rahi ha.....
Girl:Oh Really!!!
Doctor:yes
Girl:waisa ap ki ha kitni beewiya?
Doctor: 2........... :p
by Tayyab Mughal (few years ago!)