GAAV me BIJALI
GAAV me BIJALI aane wali h sunkr log nach rhe the.
1 KUTTA b jum rha tha.Logo ne pucha,tu Q khush h?
Wo bola BIJALI aayegi to khambe b to lagenge
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 1091 views
Similar Jokes
Friend1: Why are you so worried?
Friend2: Yaar I had a domestic dispute with my wife.
And she said that she will not interact with me for 30 days.
Friend1: Then you should be a happy one.
Friend2: No dear today is the last day
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
An Engineering Student To His Sweeper Brother:
Mere Paas Degree Hai
Knowledge Hai
4 Logon Mein Baithne Ki Izzat Hai Tere Paas Kya Hai?
Sweeper: Mere Paas Naukri Hai
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
APP VOTE KIS KO DAINGE ?
PPP KO ?
MMA KO ?
MQM KO ?
ANP KO ?
PML Q KO ?
PML N KO
VOTE JISS KO BHI DOO
LAIKEN WINNER RESULTS ?
.
.
.
.
.
PERVEZ MUSHRAF ONLY
by Abdul Sami (few years ago!)
Ek pathan Cycle chalate aur gungunate howe kahin ja raha tha rastae mein ek aurat se takra betha.
Aurat chilla kar boli, “Break nahi maar sakte they kya ???”
Pathan herat se… “Pora cycle mar deya abhi break mar kar kia faida.”
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Most innocent dhamki
A thief was leaving the house after robbery,
suddently the kid wokeup and said -
Mera school bag bhi le ja kaminey
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Husband From Wife:
Did U Have Any Boy Friend Before Marriage?
Wife Silent
Husband:Main Is Khamoshi Ko Kya Samjhoo? Wife:Abey Ginne To De..?
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
GF IS BEAUTY and WIFE IS DUTY,
GF IS SPRINGROLL and WIFE IS DABBAGOL,
GF IS CHUSKI and WIFE IS RISKY,
GF IS TOOIFROOTY and WIFE IS KISMAT FUTY...
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Customer : “You’ve got to fix my computer. I urgently need to print document but the computer won’t boot properly.”
Tech Support : “What does it say?”
Customer : “Something about an error and non-system disk.”
Tech Support : “Look at your machine. Is there a floppy inside?”
Customer : “No, but there’s a sticker saying there’s an Intel inside.”
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Pathan:me bara ho k pailat banun ga.
Maan :mujhe kaise pata chale ga k ye mere bete ka jahaz hai.
Pathan:hum ghar k opar se guzarte howte 2 3 bomb phaink dia kare ga.
by Sabir shah (few years ago!)
Santa: shaadi ke baad tumhaari jimmedaari badgayee hai kya?
Banta: haan yaar. pehle sirf mere liye khaana pakaana tha. ab mere biwi ke liye bhi pakaanaa pad rahaa hai.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)