Dear Kanjoos Customer
Dear Kanjoos Customer U have Subscribed Kanjoosi Packge. Successfully U can Enjoy saving of msgs.
your SubscrptionKanjoosi is valid untill Allah give U taufeeq to send me sms. Thanks for using kanjoosi packge.
“Kanjoos”
TUM HE TO HO
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 891 views
Similar Jokes
Santa: bhaisaab, yahaa se mumbai kitna door hai?
Vyakti: 400 km.
Santa: baap re, mujhe aaj hi vaapas lautnaa hai. mumbai se yahaa tak kitnaa door hai?
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Arrange marriage Lottery ke
tarah hote hai.
Lag gye toh lag gaye
.
.
.
.
Warna lag gaye
by @irha@ (few years ago!)
You Don't Know Something?
Google It.
You Don't Know Someone?
Facebook It.
You Don't Find Something?
MOM ... ! =P =D
by Usama (few years ago!)
Boy 2 othr boy:dude,y r u aftr dat
grl,she alrady has a bf?
He Replyd -
Khali kursi pe to koi b baith sakta
hai..dum hai to kisi ko utha ke baitho".
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Kashmir ki Wadiyon me
Barfili hawaon main
jhil k kinare bethe
RANJHA ko
HEER ne kia kaha??
?
"ULLU K PATHE"
HERO mat bn
Sweater Pehen Le Sale Mar Thand Lag jau gi.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Qualified MBA Marketing Student
married a girl.
After 1 year of tough life with her,
finally
...
... he got angry & Sent a note to his
father-in-law:
"Your Product is Not According To
My Requirements"
The smart Father-in-Law replied:
1 year Warranty expired.
Company is not responsible.:P
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Sardar Writing His Diary :
My Sister Had A Baby This Morning.
I’Ve Not Heard That Its A Boy Or A Girl.
So,I Dont Know
Whether I Am Uncle Or Aunty.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Bhakt-Baba Koi aisa job batao,jaha mujhe kam na
karna pade,Log apna kam khud kare aur mujhe
paise bhi de. SWAMIJI-Ja beta,SULABH
SHOUCHALAY me Naukri kar le..
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
A Big Difference
Between School & Collage:
.
.
In School If You Were Late,
You Had To Sit On Last Bench..
.
.
.
But In Collage If You Were Late,
You Had To Sit On First Bench.. ;-) :-P :D
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Nargispeer k paon choo kar boli:
“baba ji koi changi mat deo”
Peer ji:
“O bibi burka pa k aaya kar
Tennu vekh k te peer di apni mat waj jandi aye..
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)