Wife Ne Pati Se Gale LagkaR
Wife Ne Pati Se Gale Lagkar Poocha, Main Kaisi Lag Rahi Hoon.
Husband Ne Jawab Diye, Tumne Bhagwan Shankar Ke Gale Main Saanp Dekha Hain Na, Waisi Lag Rahi Ho
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 959 views
Similar Jokes
"The car won't start," aid a wife to her husband. "I think there's water in the carburettor."
"How do you know?" said the husband scornfully. "You don't even know what the carburettor is."
"I'm telling you," repeated the wife, "I'm sure there's water in the carburettor."
"We'll see," mocked the husband. "Let me check it out. Where's the car?"
"In the swimming pool."
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
TEACHER-pani me rahana wale 6 jiv jantuo ka nam batao
BOY-mendak
TEACHER- 5 NAM OR BATAO ....
BOY- mendak ki mummy, mendak ka papa, mendak ki behan, mendak ka bhai, or mendak ki GF.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Professor -Akal badi ki bhais?
Munna bhai -Bole toh pehlay date of birth bata mamu.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
A woman died and went to heaven. St. Peter said to her, "Before you enter, can you tell me God's first name?" She thought for a moment and then said, "Andy." St. Peter was astonished and asked, "How did you come up with Andy?" "Well," the woman replied, " we sing it in church all the time.
Andy walks with me, Andy talks to me, Andy tells me I am his own."
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
T.V Reporter To Pathan
Apko Konsi Actress Pasnd Hai?
Pathan: Katreena Kareena Pretty Priyanka Amisha
Reporter: Sabse Ziada?
Pathan: Shahid Kapoor
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Wife: ”Mujhe kisi mehangi jaga le ke chaliye na ji”
.
.
.
Husband: Chalo, tayyar ho jao…”
.
.
.
.
.
Petrol pump chaltay hain:D
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Pathan mobile company mei job k lye gya
1st question k answer pr hi usay laat maar k bhaga
dia
Ques:Which is the most popular network?
Pathan: AL-QAIDA :-D :-D :-P
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Student: Sir, kiya aap mujhay aik aesay kaam kee saza daingay jo maen nay naheen kiya."
Teacher: Naheen, maen aesa kyoon karoonga bhala.
Student: Shukriya sir, baat ye hae kay aaj maen nay homework naheen kiya.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Shaikh: Ye kela ktne ka?
Kele wala:5 rupees.
Shaikh:2 rupy ka deta hai?
Kele wala: 2 rupy me to sirf chilka milega.
Shaikh: Le 3 rupy, chilka rakh aur kela de
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Sardarji standing below a tube light with a open
mouth.................
WHY?
because his doctor advised him "Todays dinner should
be light"
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)