PATHAN ko chiragh mila
PATHAN ko chiragh mila . chirag ragara.
JIN ne kaha “3 wishes bato.”
PATHAN: No 1 . Eik bara bangla .
No 2 us main Khob dolat mand log.
No 3 Humko is main chokidar lagwa do
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!) / 908 views
Similar Jokes
Sardar Prays Daily For 2 Hours
Hey Vahey Guru Meri Lottery Lagade
After 11 Yrs Vaheguru Angrily Appears Says Oey Uloo De Pathay Ticket To Le Le
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
johny lever: I lost my cheque book.
Bank manager: B carefull any one can put ur sign!
Johny: I'm not a fool, i have already signed all the
cheques..............keepsmilng
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
My income tax return form has been sent back to me because in response to question for: Number of dependents on you?
I replied:
65% of population who doesn't pay taxes.
2.1 million illegal immigrants
9,00,000 criminals in over 85 prisons
And above all
769 idiots in parliament.
,
They said this was not an acceptable answer...!!
,
I am still wondering.... who did I miss out?
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
3 boys where going on a motor cycle.
policeman gave hand to stop them. A sardar shouted
oye pehle hi teen bhete nayen tu kithay bethen ga
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
1 Pathan interview dene ke liye gya,
Officer:-
"Tum kitne bhai behen ho?"
Pathan:- 9
Officer:-
"Un mein tumhara kon sa no. ha?"
Pathan:-
.
.
.
.
.
'Telenor ka'..:-D
by Aurangzeb Khan Tunio (few years ago!)
Pita- “Dekho beta, tum kabhi shaadi na karna,
yah baad me bahut badi musibat paida kar deti hai|”
Beta- “Haan pitaji, mai kabhi shaadi nahi
karunga aur yahi shiksha apne bete ko bhi dunga|”
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Teacher: Your son is fail.See
his report
Eng-20
Math-15
Urdu-18
Phy-13
Chem-15
Total-98
Sardar:Total wich te kmal e kr dita
ae Es Subject di Techar kon c
by tanveer hussain (few years ago!)
If Rakhi Sawant started acting in Ekta Kapoor soaps as the Drama Queen, what would be the name of the serials ?
Kyonki Saas bhi Kabhi Item Girl Thee
Kahin Kissing Roz
Kyaa Hoga Mika Kaa
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sardar: 1Baalti Mein Paani
Le Kar Ja Raha Tha K
Barish Shuru Ho Gae
Or Barish Ka Pani Baalti
Mein Chala Gaya.
Sardar: O Tuwadi Khair Sara
Pani Gilla Ho Gaya
by tanveer hussain (few years ago!)
Do memon hotel mein aik dusre ko mile...
4 din baad dono mar gaye...!
Wajah kya thi...?
Woh 4 din aik dusre ko dekhte rahe.. Ke khana kon
mangwaye ga...?
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)