5 years old boy: I Love u Mom

5 years old boy: I Love u Mom
Mom: Awww I Love u Too

16 years Old Boy: I Love u Mom
Mom: Sorry, I Have No Money

25 years Old Boy: I Love u Mom
Mom: Kon hai ? Kahan rehti hai wo kamini ? :@

Moral : Maa Sab Janti hai

by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!) / 847 views
(Not Rated Yet)
 

Similar Jokes

1 Bar Class Me 1 Ladki Gana Gane Lagi

1 Bar Class Me 1 Ladki Gana Gane Lagi
* Jara-Jara Touch Me *
Tabhi 1 Ladka Utha Aur
Use Touch Kiya Fir Bola
Le Ab Himmat H To Aage Ga K Dikha..

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
He said... Do u love me

He said... Do u love me just coz my father left me a fortune? She said... No stupid, I'd love u no matter who left you the money!

by khalid hussain (few years ago!)
aadmi nahi dikhta.

Sardar: Doctor help me, mein jab baat karta huun
to muje sirf awaaz sunaideti hai, aadmi nahi dikhta.
Dr: Aaisa kab hota hai?
Sardar: Phone karte waqt.

by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Kaliya & Peeliya

Kaliya & Peeliya ek car me bomb laga rahe the .

Peeliya - agar bomb lagate samay phat gaya to kya hoga .

Kaliya - do'nt worry ! Mere paas ek aur bomb hai

by Mohammad Ali (few years ago!)
Sardar talking on cell.

Sardar talking on cell. 2nd Sardar : Kis se baat kar raho ho. 1st Sardar : Biwi se…

2nd Sardar : Itne… Pyaar
1st Sardar : Tumhari hai…

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Mission Par Kaise Jaaoon

Bob: Boss, mission par kaise jaaoon, mujhe headek ho raha hai.

Ajeet: Abe head ek ho ya do, kaam to karna hi padegak.!

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Gates(Confused)

Gates(Confused): Then what is the system you operate on?

Laloo: OPERATION? Yes, I had a Hernia operation last month.

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Height Of Facebook Addiction

Height Of Facebook Addiction:
A Boy’s Status: “I’m Online On Facebook During Lecture Hahaha :)”

Comment From His Professor: “Get Out Of The Class Now :p”
Dean Liked Comment! ;)

Friend Commented: “Jaldi Aa Yaar, Cafe Mein Fit Mahol Hai :d”

Gate Keeper Commented: “Saab, Pahle Idhar Aa Ke Apni Bike Lock Kar Do”

Mom Commented: “Nalaik Class Nahi Padhani To Sabzi Le Ke Seedha Ghar Wapas Aa”

Dad Commented: “Dekhlo Apne Bete Ki Harkatein”

Girl-friend Commented: “I Hate You, Kamine Mujhse Kaha Tha
Dadi Hospital Mein Hai Mil Nahi Sakta”

Dadi Commented: “Manhoos Tu Ghar Aa Batati Hoon Tujhe”

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Chatri main hole

Ek sardar ki chatri me hole tha,
kisine pucha, umbrella me hole kyun?
Sardar bola, Oye barish ruk jayegi to pata kaise
chalega.

by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Husband wife watching an a Cricket match together

Husband wife watching an a Cricket match together

After 5 minutes:

Wife: Is this Bret Lee ??

Husband: No, this is Chris Gayle, Bret Lee is a bowler.

Wife: Okay, oh look, another wicket.

Husband: No, this is just a replay of the last one.

Wife: Hmm, looks like India is going to win this one.

Husband: Its Austraila V/s west Indies

Wife: How many runs they need to win now ??

Husband: 72 runs in 36 balls

Wife: Ehnn! Thats easy, just 2 runs in 1 ball

Husband: *Turns off the TV*

Wife: Turns it on again and starts watching Daily serial

Husband: Who is she ??
.
.
.
Wife: dont disturb me…

by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1

Most Viewed Jokes

Ek Pagal Khat Likh Raha Tha,

Nurse ka mangetar bari hasra..

Santa chawal kha rha tha

“Lipton di cha hai?”

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Oh sundari

Due To Rain No Match

A Young Naval Student

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Bad Temper Problem

Existing Users Login
User ID
Password
 
 
Join Now / Forgot Password

also you can..
Login with Facebook