Sardar G Joined New Job
Sardar G Joined New Job
1st Day He Spent 11 Hrs On Computer Boss Was Happy N Askd:
Wat He Did?
Sardar G:
Keyboard Alphabets Were Not In Order I Arranged Dem
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!) / 975 views
Similar Jokes
Sardar 2 doctr: Mujhe 1 problem hai
DR: Kya?
Sardar: Baat karte waqt aadmi dikhai nahi deta
Dr: aisa kab hota hai?
Sardar: Phone karte waqt
by Abdul Hannan (few years ago!)
Story of Newton's Laws
A cow was walking
Newton stopped it...
It stopped.
He found his first law "AN OBJECT CONTINUES TO MOVE UNLESS ITS STOPPED"
He gave a force by kicking the cow...
it gave a sound "MA!"
he then formulated the 2nd law "F= MA"
After sometime the cow gave a kick to Newton,
Then he formulated the 3rd Law...
"EVERY ACTION HAS AN EQUAL AND OPPOSITE REACTION"
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Sardar 1st time pizza hot geya
to waiter ne pizza la k rakh dia
Sardar adhe ghante tak betha raha phir cheekh k bola:
“O naan rakh gaya ain, Salan tera peo day ga
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Beta-
Me Bada Ho K
Air Force Me Jaunga
Maa-
Mujhe Kaise Pata Chalega
K Ye Mere Bete Ka Plane He?
Beta- Me Guzarte Waqt
Ghar Pe BOMB Fek Dunga
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Dr Sahab Plastic Surgery karvane me kitna kharcha ayega
Dr:5 lakh
Sardar: Agar 'Plastic' hum de to?
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
POLICE:ye car parking me cycle q park ki?
SANTA:jab irado me ho dugni chamak to kapdo me q nahi?
POLICE:kya?
SANTA:sirf do pahiyo ka fark he uncle Aa jayege!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Height of Technical Thinking!
A Software Engineer Falling From The Roof Of A Building
And Shouting
F1 F1 F1, Instead Of Help, Help
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
A kid went 2school 4the first time.Teacher told her ifu had 2 go 2 Toilet,raise ur index finger.Kid is puzzled n asks,Thats going 2 stop it?
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Doctor to Minister : Mantriji aapki biwi maa banne wali hai.
Mantri soch me pad gaya
Doctor : Kya hua mantrijee
Mantri : Samajh nahi aa raha sala kaun FARZI-MATDAAN kar gaya..!!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Hahaha w0w :-P
intelligent b0y i must say :-D:-P
Whenever i see a beautiful girl's profile,
I click, open it..
And if her pics are open,
i check them all..
And if i find her attractive, i just drop a message,
" hey, your pics are open. Anyone can misuse them. take care"
She replies, " thanks"
Now, the conversation starts ;-)
by Abdul Hannan (few years ago!)