Girls college k bahar blast ke baad
Girls college k bahar blast ke baad Geo Reporter, Zakhmi LARKI Se:
jab BOMB gira’ to kya Wo 1 dum se Phhata?
Zakhmi LARKI
(Ghussay Se) :
Gee Nahi
Wo Reengta
howa Meray Qareeb Aaya’
Or,
Nihayat Adab Se
Pyaar Se
Or,
Sharma kr
Bola
Baji !!! THAAA !!!
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!) / 857 views
Similar Jokes
Two blondes living in Oklahoma were sitting on a bench talking.......and one blonde says to the other,
"Which do you think is farther away.........Florida or the moon?"The other blonde turns and says "Helloooooooooo, can you see Florida..?????"
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Sardar & Pathan were sitting outside a clinic.
Pathan was crying like anything.
So Sardar asked: Why are you crying?
Pathan replied: I came here for blood test
Sardar: So? Are you afraid?
Pathan: No, not that. During the blood test they cut my finger
Hearing this Sardar started crying.
Pathan was astonished and asked Sardar: Why are you crying?
Sardar replied: I have come for my urine test.
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Santa ek ghar ke niche su su kar raha tha ,uspar ek Aurat boli “dikhta nahi diwar hai>:O” ,
Santa bola : thoda side se dekho dikh jayega :D heheh
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
1 horror movie dekhi
Husband:rat ko mene ek horror movie dekhi, 1
chudeil kabhi mere aage kabhi piche aur kabhi sath
chal rahi thi,
Wife:Kaun si movie thi?
Husband:Apni shadi ki
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Shadi k Dosre Din Baiti apni maa Se: Aaj mairi Unse Larayi Hogayi
.
Maa: Baita Shadi mai Jhagry tu Hotay Rehty hain, koi baat nahi
.
Baiti: Wo tu Theek hai Par Ab Laash ka kia karain?
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
There were three sardars. 1st: i have not written anything on the paper because i dont no the answers. 2nd: i have also not written anything. 3rd: shit yaar. teacher will thought that we three has cheated.
by Mohammad Ali (few years ago!)
Civil servant: I am unable to sleep.
Doctor: Can`t you sleep at night?
Civil Servant: I sleep very well at night. I find it
difficult to sleep at noon.
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Aik Munder main buri neeyat wale gaeb ho jate
they.Amitab gya wog gayab, Hirithik gya woh
gayab,Akshey gya woh gayab, Ashwarya gai
Bhagwan gayab
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
A chines couple
Mr Hua & Mrs Hua
Got twin babies aftr mariage
... Dey named thm
Jo-Hua' ' So-Hua'
Nxt year they Got 1 black baby.
Dey namd him,
"Ye-Kia-Hua",,
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
GOLU :chilkay samait KELA kha raha tha.
MOLU: Is ko cheel to lo.
GOLU: Cheelne ka kia zarurat hai,hum ko yaqeen hai is k andar KELA he hai.:-)
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)