Pathan 2 shopkeeper
Pathan 2 shopkeeper: Bhai sahb 1 rupia ka Easy Load kardo
.
Shopkeeper: 1 rupey ke load se kesi ko call karni hai ya msg?
.
Pathan: Karna tu kuch bhi nahi,
Bus aisy hi paisy urany ki adat hai
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!) / 978 views
Similar Jokes
Pathan se kisi ne pucha: Aqal bari hai ya bhens.
Pathan thori dair sochnay kai baad: Hum ko pagal mat samjho
Phlay dono ka date of birth btao
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Pathan Vs Sardar
Pathan 2 sardar: Bakre ki zubaan pakai hai khao ge ?
Sardar: Main mun se nikli hui cheez nahi khata.
Pathan: To phir anda bana don
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Sardar Proposing A Girl
Terey Baghair Mein Kissey Din Wee Nayeen Sutta
Har Raat Khana Nayee Khada
Tey Hor Iss Toon Wad Kee Dassan K Ratee Sutyan
Mein Eena Dinna Wich Kissey Hor Da Naa Wee Nayee Leya
Bas Tasveeran Vekhda Saan Hun Tey Man
Ja K Mein Bas Tera Waan
(Toon Man Ja Baqi Tey Maniyan Ee Nein
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Ek bahut sundar kuwari teacher ne 4 bacho k thapar mare.
Reactions of students..
Bengali:- sorry mam
Gujrati:- meri kya galti thi mam
Bihari:- sorry mam pr hum kuch ni kiya the
Punjabi:- "Shukar ah Rabba.. aise bahane hathh ta layea Sohneya ne" ;)
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Q: Have you heard about McDonald's' new Obama Value Meal?
A: Order anything you like and the guy behind you has to pay for it.
~Conan O'Brien
America needs Obama-care like Nancy Pelosi needs a Halloween mask.
~Jay Leno
Q: What does Barack Obama call lunch with a convicted felon?
A: A fund raiser.
~Jay Leno
The liberals are asking us to give Obama time. We agree... and think 25 to life would be appropriate.
~Jay Leno (we love Jay)
Q: What's the difference between Obama and his dog, Bo?
A: Bo has papers.
~Jimmy Kimmel
Q: If Nancy Pelosi and Obama were on a boat in the middle of the ocean and it started to sink, who would be saved?
A: America!
~Jimmy Fallon
After a quick meet-and-greet with King Abdullah, Obama was off to Israel, where he made a quick stop at the manger in Bethlehem where he was born. ~Jon Stewart
Q: What's the difference between Obama's cabinet and a penitentiary?
A: One is filled with tax evaders, blackmailers, and threats to society. The other is for housing prisoners.
~David Letterman
Q: What was the most positive result of the "Cash for Clunkers" program?
A: It took 95% of the Obama bumper stickers off the road.
~David Letterman (Dave's not bad either)
Police in Texas arrested a man who was using the alias 'Barack Obama' while trying to steal money from 35 ATMs. They could tell something was up when a guy named Barack Obama was trying to take money from banks instead of giving it to them. ~Jimmy Fallon
You know, it's hard to believe President Obama has now been in office for a year. Isn't that amazing? It's a year. And you know, it's incredible. He took something that was in terrible, terrible shape, and he brought it back from the brink of disaster: The Republican party. ~Jay Leno
President Obama should get a big refund this year because he has a lot of dependents. AIG, Citibank, Morgan Stanley - all dependents.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Reporter ne 1 zakhmi se pucha jab BOMB gira....
"kya wo phat gya tha?"
Zakhmi gusse se:"Nahi..!wo raing kar mere paas
aaya aur pyar se bola
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Two Bedouins were in the middle of a desert when one gets something blown into his eye. His companion takes a look at his eye for him and says, “Hold still Abdul, it might be sand.”
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Film Director: Tum ko 200 feet ki height se swimming pool me jump lagana hai.
Film Actor: Par mere ko tairna nahi aata, mein doob jaunga.
Film Director: Chinta Mat Karo, pool me paani nahi hai.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Wife to husband: " What's your excuse for coming home at this time of the night?"
Husband to wife: " Golfing with friends, my dear."
Wife to husband: " What ? At 2 am ? "
Husband to wife: " Yes, We used night clubs.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
a boy went to doctor with ingection on his face.
after checking,
doctor said"girl friend ko bolo lipstick ka brand badle lakme se alergy hai:-]..........
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)