Rs. 1000 To Bikhari
Mallika arrived at a Railway Station for a shooting. Bhikhari: Behanji 1 rupiya dedo. Malika gave him 1000 Rs. Secretary: Why u gave him 1000 Rs..? Malika: Pehli bar kisine behan kaha!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 1118 views
Similar Jokes
At an INDIAN bus stand, An American Doctor got Heart attack after reading a Book's Name..!!
Guess the name of that book??
:
:
... .
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
"How to Become a DOCTOR in 30Days". Rs 150/-
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
1 Pathan 2sre Se:
O Yara Humare Pait Me Gas Hy…!!!
2sra Pathan:
Khuda Ka Shukar Hy K
Petrol Nahi Hy Wrna
Amrica Qabza Kr Leta..!
by Mohammad Ali (few years ago!)
Ques:
Why Do Sardars Have See-Through Lunch Box Lids?
Ans:
So They Can Tell
If They Are Going To Work Or Coming Home!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Dhongi Baba: Beta Tujhpar Ek Khatarnak Chudail
Ka Saya Hai…
Pati: Baba Jaban Sambhal Ke Baat Karo Aur
Khabardar Meri Biwi Ki Baare Mein Kuch Ulta
Seedha Bola To…
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
For all married friends----------Wife calls mom:'He fought wid me again. I am coming to u.' Mom:'No darling, he needs to pay 4 his mistake, I am coming.' ;)
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Jab Ladka Ulti Kare To Maa: “Kaha Se Pee Ke Aaya Hai Kameena?”
Or Jab Ladki Ulti Kare To Maa: “Koun Hai Woh Kameena?”
Conclusion: “Boys Are Always Kameene.“
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Ek Sardr Public Bathrom Gia
Aur 2 Ghanty Bad Nikla
Bahr Betha Jamadar Bola:
40 Rupy
Sardar Bola:
Me Tatti Keti Aa
Yahoo Ty Chat Nai.
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
santa apne jeb mai ek patthar le kar ghum raha tha..., usne ek se pucha tha ki kyon le kar ghum rahe ho. to bola jiska jeb bhari hota hai usi ka name chalta hai
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Maa-Tumhe wo bangali ladka kiss kr raha tha To Tumne Use Mana Kyu nai kiya
Ladki -mai use mana kaise karti
Mujhe to bangali bolni hi nai aati
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
AMERICAN LIFESTYLE Daughter-Sorry dad I got married yesterday.I forgot to inform u...
Dad- Its ok my child. But dont forget to invite me the next time...!!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)