Itne dino baad aaj books kholi
Itne dino baad aaj books kholi to 1 raaz khula.
.
.
.
.
... .
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Ye ni aata
Ye ni aata
Ye ni aata..
Oh teri!!!! ye b ni aata..! :-D
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 933 views
Similar Jokes
Police:Instead of hospital why did u take ur wife to COMEDY MOVIE during pregnancy
Sardar: ALL the child were crying when they born
I want my child to laugh so i take my wife TO CINEMA
by tanveer hussain (few years ago!)
Ek aurat ne 1 wakil se pocha k talak lene ke liye kia sharayat lazmi hoti hain ? Wakil Bola “Talak lene ke liye aap ko shadi shuda hona zarori hai”
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
DEADLY IQ Of A Sardar
Whats The Oppsite Of Achaar?
Sardar: Onion! How?
Sardar: Achaar = Pickle
Pee-Kal So Oppsite Of
Pee- Kal = Pee Aaj Peaaj =Onion.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Baby paida hotey hi cheekha,
Mujhey kuch Nazur nehi a raha, Main andha hoon....
Nurse: stupid, light nehi hai!
Bacha! oh tuwandi pehn nu, Ay Pakistan te nei ?
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Girls tention: sawal out of sallaybus na aa jae
boys tention:
sala roll number fast banch pe na aa jae.
by Sabir shah (few years ago!)
Once in a jungle after a party all the animals were eating RAJNIGANDHA PAN MASALA
But girraffe was not eating.
Lion: Why are you not eating PAN MASALA
Girraffe: I only eat MANIKCHAND….. Unche Log Unchi Pasand MANIKCHAND
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Orkut te kudi fasai,
Facebook te gal chalai,
Twitter te ma-bapu nu milai,
Yahoo te divorse ho gaya,
ess bahane yaara da computer Da course ho gya
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Kutta punch Q hilata hai ? . . . nahi pata Ans :- Qki punch me itni takat nahi hoti K wo kute ko hila sake. ha ha ha...
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
One woman stops a taxi
Woman : To the Airport please :)
After 10 mins the Taxi driver , watching the Woman in the Mirror says : You are third pregnant woman that I had droven to the airport today
Woman : Are you kidding me , Im not Pregnant :P
Driver : Well you havent arrived to the airport yet :P
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Pati: aaj sunday hai aur aish karna. movie ke liye 3 ticket laayaa hoon.
Patni: teen kyu?
Pati: tumhe aur tumhaare maata pitaa ke liye
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)