Shafon suit Rs 25
Shafon suit
Rs 25
Coton suit
... Rs 15
Banarsi suit
Rs 18
Wife:Give me Rs 5OOO i will buy 50 suit.
Husband:Andhi. dhobi ki dukan hai
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 888 views
Similar Jokes
Jab Gabbar paida hua to uski maan ne us se 3-4
thappad lagaye
Gabbar’s Father: Kya baat ho gayi?
Mother: Kambakht paida hote hi pooch raha tha
KTNE AADMI THE…
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Paani mein Whiskey milao toh nasha chadta hai,
Paani mein Rum milao toh nasha chadta hai,
Paani mein Brandy milao toh nasha chadta hai,
Saala paani mein hi kuch gadbad hai
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Husband & Wife were Fighing
Husband says: Tu Sali Kuti! Wife Reply:
Tu Sala Kuta! the Child Of them was near, he says : hi-hi-hi-hi-hi Mian Sala Kutoora.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Grls ki ek smile boys ko confuse krdeti hai,
Sala pura din smj nhi ata k,
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Hans k dekh rhi hai,
Ya
Dekh k hans rhi hai.
by Abdul Hannan (few years ago!)
Santa,Banta & Bobby Were Goin On A Bike Policeman Gives Hand To Stop
Santa Shouted: Oye Pagal
Pehle Hi 3 Bethe Hain Tu Kahan Baithega
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Faqeer Aurat se: Allah ke naam mein 1 rupiya de do
Aurat: Sharam nhi aati road mein bheek mangtey hoo
Faqeer: Sali teray 1 rupiyay ke liye pura office kholo
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
1 Admi ne 1 udas pathan se pocha:
Khan sahab ap q udas hai?
Pathan: aj hum ko
N.W.F.P ka Mutlab pata chal gaya
Admi: wo kiya??
Udas Pathan
“NO WOMEN FOR PATHAN”
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
A little boy asked his father;
"Daddy, how much does it cost to get married?"
And the father replied;
"I don't know son, I'm still paying."
by Mohammad Ali (few years ago!)
A man was telling his neighbor, “I just bought a new hearing aid. It cost me four thousand dollars, but it’s state of the art. It’s perfect.”
“Really,” answered the neighbor . “What kind is it?”
“Twelve thirty.”
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sardar joined new job. 1st day he worked till late evening on the computer.
Boss was happy and asked “what you did till evening?”
Sardar :”Keyboard alphabets were not in order, so I made it alright”
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)