Brain is important
what is ds difference between indian cricket team
and toilet ..
kuch b nahy waha b dhoni hay or yaha b dhoni hay
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!) / 880 views
Similar Jokes
A OnLine Advertizement by a Married Man in oLx:
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
For Sale:
Wedding Suit, used only once by Mistake...Tounge
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Techar:Galti hone pe maafi magne wale ko kya kehte hai
GOLU:samajdar
Techar: aur galti na hone pe bhi mafi magne waale ko?
GOLU: boyfriend
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa: Very Tasty, Aaj to tumhare ghar kheer kha kar majja aa gaya
Banta: Agar Billi muhn nahi marti to Kheer aur bhi achhi banti
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
A little girl and her dog are walking through the forest when they suddenly fall into a pit. They scramble and scramble but can't make their way out. The little girl yells, the dog barks, but no one is around to hear their calls for help. Slowly, the night sky turns black and they find themselves engulfed in utter darkness.
Off in the distance, the wolves begin howling. Each howl is louder and closer than the last.
The little girl holds the dog close to her chest and says sadly to the dog, "This is the worst mess in which ever have found ourselves, my darling Sparky."
"Yeah," the dog says, "we're really screwed."
"Sparky," the girl says, astonished, "I didn't know you could talk."
"Well," the dog says, "I was kinda waiting for the right time to tell you."
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
(In a party Pathan asked a girl" : "Aap "Dance" karain gi"... ?
>>* (Larki khari ho kr) : "Haan"...
>>* Pathan:
To main ye kursi Lay Loon .....
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Politician wanted to (bring/uplift) poor people
living below poverty line. He thought that
simplest way will be to tie that poverty line
2 feet below from the existing level so that
those poor people can be brought up quickly
and they will be richer.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
1 Sardar Ji Ki Shadi Hui.
Rukhsati K Waqt Dulhan
Pehle Maa K Galay Lag K Roi,
Phir Baap K, Phir Bhai Aor Behan K Galay Lag K Roi.
Sardar Ji Ne Dulhan Le
Jane Se Inkar Kr Dia Or Kaha
Aey Twade Kolon Chup Nai Hondi Te Mere Kolon Kinj Howe Gi.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Boss ki wife achana office pahuch gayi. Usne secretary ko boss ke god
me baithe dekh liya. Boss bina ghabraye bola, “Kaan kholkar sun lo. Budget ki
chahe kitni hi kami ho, mein ek chair se kaam nahi chala sakta.
Dusri chair kharidne ka order aaj hi de do”.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
1 Old Lady ne ATM ke pas SAnta se: Beta mera
Balnce check kArdo..
SAnta ne usko Dhakka de diya,
Lady gir gAyi..
SAnta- tumhAra Balance kharab hAI amma..
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Pathan Ko Gali Me Para 100 Ka Note Mila, Jis Pe Likha Tha
“Eid Mubarak”
Pathan Ne Chup K Se Note Jeib Me Rakhte Huye
Kaha
“Khair Mubarak”
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)