Ek Tha Tiger

Kya time aa gaya hai..
Boys ke liye film bani to
” Ek Tha Tiger” =)
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Girls ka number aaya to
“Ek thi daayan” =P

by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!) / 1051 views
(Not Rated Yet)
 

Similar Jokes

f ever in your li

f ever in your life u r very sad n feel that u have lost everything, I'll come, hold ur hand, take u 4 walk on a bridge and show u where 2 jump from.

by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Impossible

Santa: "impossible" shabd mere dictionary mein
nahi hai
Banta: arey yaar, ab bataake kyaa faayda.
dictionary lete samay check karlenaa thaa na

by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Drinkers Gang

Drinkers Gang- Aaj tab tak piyenge jab tak wo samne wale 3 ped 6 nhi dikhte
.
.
.
.
Bar owner-bas kro kamino, samne 1 hi ped hai.

Ab kya jungle
banaoge :-D :P

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
3rd Patni-Aapki 1st Wife

3rd Patni-Aapki 1st Wife Kaise Mari
Pati-Zeher Khane Se
Patni-Aur 2nd

Pati-Use Goli Marni Padi
Patni-Q?

Pati-QKi, Wo Zeher Nahi Kha Rahi Thi

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Husband: begum khana tayar

Husband: begum khana tayar nahi hua abhi?

Begum: nahi g,thori dair baqi ha.
Husband: theek ha mein bahar se kha leta hon.

Begum: bas 5 mint ruk jaen.
Husband:5 mint mein khana tayar ho jaega?

Begum: nahi mein tayar ho jaungi.

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
funny text

U have Subscribed Kanjoosi Package Successfully. U can Enjoy saving of Msgs. Your Subscrption Kanjoosi is Valid Untill. ALLAH give U Taufeeq to send Me sms. Thanks for using Kanjoosi package. “Kanjoos” TUM HI TO HO..

by haleema sadia (few years ago!)
The Boy Gets A Mark Of Her

Girl Kisses A Boy On The Face And The Boy Gets A Mark Of Her Lipstick Ladka:Ye Kya Kiya

Ladki:Kuch Achchha Krne Me Dag Lage To DAAG To ACCHE He

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sardar ji got a SMS

Sardar ji got a SMS from his girl friend: I MISS YOU?

Socho sardarji ne kya reply diya
.
.
... .
.
.
.

I Mr. You?

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
A baby monkey asks his father

A baby monkey asks his father, Father why r we so ugly?

The father says to him, don’t take stress my son
u should see the one who is reading this!!

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
modern day break up

Modern Day Break Up..

Gal: I Wanna Break Up With U..

Boy: Why??

Gal: Bcoz U Didnt Comment On My Pic On FACEBOOK!!!

by Raju (few years ago!)
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1

Most Viewed Jokes

Ek Pagal Khat Likh Raha Tha,

Nurse ka mangetar bari hasra..

Santa chawal kha rha tha

“Lipton di cha hai?”

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Oh sundari

Due To Rain No Match

A Young Naval Student

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Bad Temper Problem

Existing Users Login
User ID
Password
 
 
Join Now / Forgot Password

also you can..
Login with Facebook