Life without u
Life without u is impossible, u r in my breath and blood. i cant stay for a second without u, if u r not there i am dead oye hello i am talking about OXYGEN
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!) / 861 views
Similar Jokes
There were continously coming I Love You messages
on a sardar’s mobile phone.
2nd sardar made fun of him about that.
1st sardar said: No, no, its not mine. I have
brought my wife’s mobile phone today by mistake.
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
One Of The Best Quote,
Always have a
BACKUP
BEFORE
BREAKUP! :p
by @irha@ (few years ago!)
Ladka :Tum Mere Sapno Mein, Khwabo Mein, jazbatoo'n Mein Rehti Ho...
.
.
.
.
.
.
Ladki: Bhai Tumko Kisi Ne Bewakoof Banaya Hai, Main to
Islamabad Mein Rehti Hoon..
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sardar: 1Baalti Mein Paani
Le Kar Ja Raha Tha K
Barish Shuru Ho Gae
Or Barish Ka Pani Baalti
Mein Chala Gaya.
Sardar: O Tuwadi Khair Sara
Pani Gilla Ho Gaya
by tanveer hussain (few years ago!)
A drunk man was strunlin 2
open door with key.
Frnd askd - Can I help 2open
the door?
Drunk: dude just hold the
house straight & i will
open the door..
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
aik class main maindak ko behosh kerna tha. lakin dawa nahi mil rahi thi.
aik laka: sir meri jurabain sungha dain.
ustad: mendak ko behosh kerna hai marna nahi hai!
by Haseeb Sultan (few years ago!)
A chicken and an egg are lying in bed. The chicken takes out a cigarette and begins to smoke. The egg, pissed off, takes one look at the chicken, rolls over and pulls the blanket over him and says, "I guess we answered that question!"
by khalid hussain (few years ago!)
The shortest relation in life is between 'Student and Books'.
They get committed couple of days before exams;
And after exams - they break up!
by lescol (few years ago!)
Santa Kissed His Girl Friend In The Park
Girl: Plz Ye Sb Shadi Se Pehle
Santa: Dont Worry Darling
I M Already Married
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sheikh at shop: Bhai 1 rupy ka easy load kr do
Shopkeeper: Itna load karwa k call karni hai ya sms?
Sheikh: Karna te kuch ve nai bs aiven paise uraan di adat ae…
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)