Exames
Wats d height of hope??
It is: sittin in d exam hall,
holdin d question paper in hand
n tellin ur self
"dude,dnt worry.
Exams wil get postponed!"
by @irha@ (few years ago!) / 970 views
Similar Jokes
Pappu: I am finished with my girlfriend.
Bunty: But why?
Pappu: She's cross-eyed and she was seeing someone else
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
1 car se Popat takra ke behosh ho gaya. Admi popat ko ghar le gaya. Pinjre me rakha. phpat Uth ke bola: AILAA... JAIL ? wo driver Mar gaya kya ?
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Aik sahib ne apne naye mulazam se kaha& ja kar bazaar se aalu or gost le aao.
nokar ne kaha……janab main is sher main niya hun kahin kho jaon, chunacha woh sahib khud hi bazaar se saman le aye. ghar aa kar unho ne nokar se kaha ke lo ab pakao. is ne jawab diyaise sui gas par pakana nahi aata. in sahib ne khud khana tyar kar liya. phir mulazim ko awaz di aao khana kha lo. who bola”bar bar inkar karna acha nahi lagta. muje sharam aa rehi hay is liye kha leta hun.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Bhale Fb Pe Ladki Ka naam Princess,Angel, sweet girl ya Nazuk Gudiya ho....
.
Lekin
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Ghar pe Din me 2 baar Jaru Lagani Hi padti h :D
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
One day a blonde was horseback riding. Everything was going fine until the horse started going too fast and bouncing out of control. The blonde tried with all her might to hang on, but soon was thrown off.
With her foot caught in the stirrup, she fell head first to the ground. Her head continued to bounce on the ground as the horse would not stop or even slow down. Just as the blonde was about to give up hope and was losing consciousness...
The K-Mart manager came out and unplugged the horse.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sardar aik deewar k sath kahra susu karne main
masroof the kah chat pe khari aurat boli
Oye “nazar nhi aa raha deewar hai”
Sardar: thora angel change kar k daikho nazar aa
jae ga
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Santa kadi chawal kha rha tha , ek makhi us par baithne ki koshish kar rahi thi, ye dekh santa bola- hat hat ye woh nhi hai jo tu samajh rahi hai
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Hamari New Generation Miss Ne
KG1 Class K Bache Se Kaha
1 Se 10 Tak Gino Me Tume Kiss Dungi
Baccha: Aagr Me 1 Se 100 Tak Ginu
to Kya Package Hai?
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Teacher:1876 k science dano ke bare me kia janty ho?
Student:sir sab k sab mar gae.
by Sabir shah (few years ago!)
A confession by a girl in
church and amazing
reply she got from priest -
Girl: i m madly in love with a
boy
who is far away from
me.
I m in india and he lives in uk.
We met on marriage website,
Became friends on fb,
Had long chats on whatsapp,
Proposed each other on skype,
N now 2 months of relationship
through viber,
I need ur blessings and good
wishes father… am I on right
path na ?
Priest said to her:
Good my child..
now get married on twitter,
Have fun on tango,
Buy your kids from ebay,
Send them through gmail,
And if u r fed up with ur
husband
or kids,
toh unko OLX pe bech deNa
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)