Best month to get married
1st Man: Which Is The Best Month
To Get Married..?
2nd Man: Octemb ruary
1st Man: Don't Be Silly,
There Is No Such Month
2nd Man: Exactly
by Abdul Rehman (few years ago!) / 1052 views
Similar Jokes
Brain is most outstanding object in world, it function 24 hours a days, 365 days a year, right from time we are born stops when we enter Examination Hall
by inayat khan (few years ago!)
Ek Pathan angoor bech raha tha
Magar kah raha tha "aalo le lo aalo"
.
1 Admi ne kaha Khan sahb yai tu angoor hain
.
Pathan: Chup ! Warna Makkiyan aa jayengi
by Mohammad Awais Rashid (few years ago!)
Wife: Zara Mujay Apna Mobile Dikhana.
Husband: Wait,
Us Ko me on To Kr Lu.
Delete Videos
Delete Pictures
Delete Private Folders
Delete Nmbers
Delete All Messages
Delete Delete Delete Delete Delete Delete .
Format Memory Card .
Yeh Lo… .
Wife: acha 10 Baj Gaye Hn… Bs Time He Dekhna Tha, THnX
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Sardar Bache Ke Report Lene Hospital Gya Report Bohat Kharab Thi
.
.
Sardar Bache Se Bola
“Oy School Te School…
Tenu Ethey V Meri Izat Da Koi Kheyal Nai.” ;->
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Difference between Husband nd gadha.
Ans:Husband gadha ban sakta hai,
but
Gadha itna bhi gadha nahi k husband bane!!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
A friend asks sardar how was your exam?
Sardar: It was okey but i couldn’t answer past tense of THINK.
I thought, thought & finally i wrote ‘THUNK’
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Boy: Papa main apni girl friend ko kia doon?
Papa: Wo dikhti kaisi hay?
Boy: Wonderful,Beautiful,Smart Cute...Nazuk pari...
Papa: Mera zong wala number dedo;-)
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Tinku: Mera Kutta Tommy Kho Gaya Hai.
Mintu: To Tum Kisi Akhbar Me Vigyapan Kyo Nahi
Dete.
Tinku: Usase Kya Hoga?
Tmmy Ko 2 Padhna Nahi Aata.
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
In Heaven:
The cooks are French,
The policemen are English,
The mechanics are German,
The lovers are Italian,
The bankers are Swiss.
In Hell:
The cooks are English,
The policemen are German,
The mechanics are French,
The lovers are Swiss,
The bankers are Italian.
In Computer Heaven:
The management is from Intel,
The design and construction is done by Apple,
The marketing is done by Microsoft,
IBM provides the support,
Gateway determines the pricing.
In Computer Hell:
The management is from Apple,
Microsoft does design and construction,
IBM handles the marketing,
The support is from Gateway,
Intel sets the price.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa Kumar ko apna apna gadha bechna tha.
Usne apne sare friends ko sms kiya: Agar tumhe
kabi kisi gadhey ki zaroorat ho to mujhe yaad kar
lena!
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)