Pakistani quam after sometime

Pakistani Quam kuch Arsa Baad
Bijili ki yad mein Bacho k Naam
Rkha kery gi.
“Chaudhary Transformer”
” Metre Khan”.
” Haji Pakha”.
“Haji Taar Memon”.
… “Faiz-ul-Bulb”.
“Sheikh Stablizer”.
“Molana DeepFreezer”.
“Circut Shah”.
& Girls Name Shud be……
“Frig-un-Nisa”.
“Istree Begum”.
“Tube Light Bano”.
“Wiring Khanam”.
“Madam Dim Full”.
“Miss Low Battery”.
“Wapda Parveen”.
” Trip Bibi”. Hahahahaha

by Abdul Hannan (few years ago!) / 998 views
(Not Rated Yet)
 

Similar Jokes

Difference Between Wife And GF

Difference Between Wife And GF

GF IS BEAUTY and WIFE IS DUTY,

GF IS SPRINGROLL and WIFE IS DABBAGOL,

GF IS CHUSKI and WIFE IS RISKY,

GF IS TOOIFROOTY and WIFE IS KISMAT FUTY...

by Mohammad Ali (few years ago!)
Pathan ka raat ko Sigret

Pathan ka raat ko Sigret
peeny ko dil chaha

Har taraf Maachis dhoondi
per kahien ni mili

Aakhir na umeed ho k Mombatti bujha k so gya

by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Agar irada pakka kar

Teacher – Agar irada pakka kar k kuch kaam karo tou woh poora hota hai…!!!

Student – Rehne dain miss, agar aisa hota to aaj aap meri baahon me hoti..


by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Why did the Grammer teacher slap

Why did the Grammer teacher slap Santa’s Son?
B’coz he asked: Why is BRA Singular, when it covers 2 items n PANTIES Plural when it Covers one item?

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sardar


A Sardar ji was doing 'Study' in front of a Mirror
.
Why????
.
Because 3 reasons
1- Sath Sath Revision bhi ho jaye
2- Apny oper nazar rahy
3 - He likes combined study

by Haris abbas Qureshi (few years ago!)
How Girls And Boys Express Their Feelings?

How Girls And Boys Express Their Feelings?

Girls Express Their Feeling With Gussa And Tears,
But

Boys Express Their Feelings With Sutta And Bear.

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
God made a U and is Called Cartoon

God made a daylight n is called Sun,
God made a entertainment n is called Fun,
God made a nightlight n is called Moon,
God made a U and is
Called Cartoon !!!

by lescol (few years ago!)
Banti asked Ballu"I

Banti asked Ballu"I watch TV in my liesure time,what about you?"

Ballu simply replied""I watch TV when my wife and mother quarrel with each other"!!

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Long drive pe

Girl:hum kahan ja rahe hain?
Boy:long drive pe
girl:woow pehlay kiun nai btaya
boy:mujhe bi abi pata chala hai.
Girl:wo kaise?
Boy:break nai lag rahi hai.

by Sabir shah (few years ago!)
Pathan

1 Pathan Cinema mai Film dekh raha tha.
.
Film mai 1 Shair dowarty howe araha tha.
.
Pathan ne dekha tu dar gia, owr apni chadir kandhy pa dal kar bhaagny laga
Logo ne kaha: Khan Sahib mat daro, yai tu film hai
.
Pathan: Wo tu mujh ko bhi pata hai ke yai film hai, lekin wo tu janwar hai, usko kia pata

by Haris abbas Qureshi (few years ago!)
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1

Most Viewed Jokes

Ek Pagal Khat Likh Raha Tha,

Nurse ka mangetar bari hasra..

Santa chawal kha rha tha

“Lipton di cha hai?”

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Oh sundari

Due To Rain No Match

A Young Naval Student

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Bad Temper Problem

Existing Users Login
User ID
Password
 
 
Join Now / Forgot Password

also you can..
Login with Facebook