Burhape Ki Waja Se
Sardar: Aap K Father Ki Death Kaise Hui?
Friend: Burhape Ki Waja Se
Sardar: Hamare Mohallay Mein
Isi Beemari Ki Waja Se
Kyi Bache Halaak Ho Chukay Hain
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 1003 views
Similar Jokes
Teacher :If a=b and b=c then a=c, now give me the practical example of this principle from your real life. Student :I love you sir,and you love your daughter,which means I love your daughter.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
what is the mostDANGEROUS Alphpet?
W
bcoz all worries start with W
who?
why?
when?
which?
where?
War?
wine?
Women?
and most important
"WIFE"
by Abdul Sami (few years ago!)
A computer was so
A computer was something on TV
From a science fiction show of note
A window was something you hated to clean
And ram was the cousin of a goat.
by Haris abbas Qureshi (few years ago!)
Larki: Dukhandar se ye suit kitne ka hai?
Dukhandar: 1500 ka
Larki: Uff aur wo wala
Dukhandar: Do dafa Uff
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Allama Iqbal Ne Prinday Say Pucha K
Tumeh Asman Se Girney Kah Nahen Ha Dar?
Parinday Ne Kaha K Iqbal Yaar
Teri Meharbani Inna Na Sochia Kar.
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Doctor: aap dariye mat. main hoo na.
Patient: wahi mera sabse bada dar hai doctor.
Patient: Doctor, yeh mera pehla operation hai. thoda dhyaan se karna.
Doctor: dara mat. yeh mera bhi pehla operation hai
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Na hawa hai na maya hai,
Ehsaas apka aya hai,
Hamein b msg kar k dekh lo jaan,
COMPANY ne ye mobile sirf apki Girl FRIEND k liye nahi banaya hy
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Girl to her mother : Mom i am going out to get
some fresh air !!!
Mother: Well go...but tell your "fresh air" that you have
to be back at home by 9:00 pm !!!!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
A boy was teaching maths to a
girl...
.
.
He kissed her, again he kissed her
n said, this is addition...
.
.
.
.
then the girl kissed him n said,
this is substraction..
.
.
.
then they kissed each other n said,
this is multiplication. ..
.
.
.
.
suddenly girl's dad came, he
started beating the boy &
threw him away n said, this is
called DIVISION...
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Height of Over Smartness! College Boy Ne Larki se Poocha: Tumhara Naam Kya Hai? Girl: Mujhe Sab
Behan Kehte Hain. . . . Boy: Aur Mujhe Sab Behnoi Kehte Hain.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)