Girlfriend is a Virus
Girlfriend is a Virus
She will enter in your life
Scan your pocket
Transfer your money
Edit your mind
Download her problems
Delete your smile
andHang your life
So avoid your Girlfriends & Send her Number to me,
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
I am a professional antivirus, Full version Registered. :p
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 908 views
Similar Jokes
Customer: Do you have and cockroaches?
Clerk: Yes we sell them to the fisherman.
Customer: I would like 20,000 of them.
Clerk: What would you want with 20,000 cockroaches?
Customer: I’m moving tomorrow and my lease says I must leave my apartment in the condition in which I found it.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sardarni: 20 Saal Tk Meri Koi
Olad Ni Hoi.
.
.
2nd Sardarni:Te Fer Tu Ki Kita ?
1st: Fer Me 21 Saal Di Hoi Te
Abbay Ne Mera VIYAH Kr Ditta
“Fer Ja K Kaka Hoya
by tanveer hussain (few years ago!)
Boy 2 othr boy:dude,y r u aftr dat
grl,she alrady has a bf?
He Replyd -
Khali kursi pe to koi b baith sakta
hai..dum hai to kisi ko utha ke baitho".
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
PARROT TOOK HIS PREGNANT WIFE TO HOSPITAL 4 DELIVERY. AFTER AN HOUR DOCTOR COMES OUT.
PARROT ASKS, "KYA HUA?"
DOC : "KYA HOGA, POPAT HOGA"
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Kutta punch Q hilata hai ? . . . nahi pata Ans :- Qki punch me itni takat nahi hoti K wo kute ko hila sake. ha ha ha...
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sabzi waala sabzi pe paani chidak raha tha,
kaafi der ho gayi,
Customer gusse mein aa ker bola:
Bhai saheb: agar bhindi ko hosh aa gaya ho
to Aik kilo de do :P ;)
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
AKBAR=Mujse Vada kr Teri Biwi ki pehli Kiss muje Lene Dega
BIRBAL=Vada Hujoor!
Par Meri b ek Shart hai
AKBAR=Bol
BIRBAL=Shadi apki Behn se krunga...
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
American Girl: When my grandfather died he left 10 million dollars.
Indian Girl: When my grandfather died he left 20 million dollars.
Pakistani Girl: That’s nothing, When my grandfather died he left the whole world.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Student: Miss kya Aap mujhey raat ko call kar rahi thi
Miss: No
Student: Kamaal Hai
Subha Jab main utha toh mere mobile par likha tha
Miss call.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sardar:tum ne kitna parha
friend:B.A
sardar:lanat hai tm pe 2 harf parhe aur wo bi ulte
by Sabir shah (few years ago!)